Alumnos Turno Mañana

Apellido y Nombre

Turno

Com. Amb.

Día

Hora

Aula

ABREGO FEDERICCI, NADYA PAOLA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ABREGO, YANINA FERNANDA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ALLEGRETTI, ORNELLA CATERINA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ALONSO SGRAZZUTTI, MARIA PAZ

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ALTURRIA, ROMINA ANABEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

AMODEO ACERETE, JOSE AGUSTIN

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ANTEQUERA, DAIANA JAEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ANZE, FERNANDA JACQUELINE

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ARCE, BARBARA MARIANA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ARIZU, LUCIANA MARINE

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ARNULPHI, LUIS RAMIRO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

AROMA, GUSTAVO HERNAN

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

ASTUDILLO, MARIA NOE

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

AWAD, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BAAMONDE, LORENA PAOLA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BARBERO, PAMELA ROXANA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BARRAZA GUIZZO, PABLO ALEXIS

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BAZAN, ESTEFANIA GISEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BAZAN, JOHANA RITA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BENINGAZA, LORENA ALEXANDRA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BERTONA, MARIA AGOSTINA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BERTONATI, MARCO NICOLAS

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BIANCHI, GIANINA GISEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BLANCO, IVANA TRINIDAD

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BONO, PAULA SOLEDAD

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BOZZO, MELISA ROXANA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

BURGOS, BLANCA FLORENCIA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CACCIALI PUGA, ANDRES OSCAR

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CALCAGNO, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CAMPANARIO, HUGO ALBERTO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CANILLAS, FRANCO  MARIANO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CAPPA, GABRIEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CARDOZO, ISMAEL GONZALO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CARLUCCI, EMILIANO ALBERTO

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CARNERO, ROCIO BELEN

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CAROSELLI, MELISA SILVANA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CARRASCO MERCEGUE, CAROLINA VANESSA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CARRIZO INGRASSIA, SABRINA MERCEDES

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CASTILLO, EIMI MALEN

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CASTRO PIA, MARIANA VANESA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CASTRO, VERONICA ANALIA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CATTANEO NASIF, JUAN MANUEL

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CENCI, PATRICIA GISELLA

M

1

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

I

CERESO , ANGEL JAVIER

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CHAVES, ANDREA SOLEDAD

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CHIODINI, JUAN PABLO

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

COLOMBO, ANA PAZ

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CORREA, MAXIMILIANO LAIR

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CORTES, MARIA CELESTE

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CORTEZ, MELISA LAURA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

COSAS, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

COYUL, NEREA DANISA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

CRAUCHUK, MARLENE MAGALI

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

D'ALESSANDRO, GIANINA LIS

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

DE MULA PEREA, EMMANUEL MARCELO

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

DELGADO, MARIA CECILIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

DOMINGUEZ  GOMEZ, ZAMIRA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

ECHAVES, ARGENTINA LIBERTAD

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

ESCUDERO, VIVIANA MARIANELA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FACCHIN PULIDO, CARLA DENISSE

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FADUL BARCELO, ALEJANDRO NADIR

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FALCONI, BRUNELA YANINA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FERNANDEZ, DANIELA ANDREA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FERNANDEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FERNANDEZ, MELISA ELIZABETH

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FERREIRA, PAULA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FLORES, MARIANELA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FLORES, MILAGROS ANTONELA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FRANCO, GONZALO NICOLAS

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FRITES, YANEL AILIN

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FUENTES, GISELLE MARISA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

FUNES MARTINEZ, DANIEL MAXIMILIANO

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GARCIA, CESAR NORBERTO

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GARCIA, MAURICIO GABRIEL

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GIL FRAGAPANE, GONZALO NICOLAS

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, CANDELA SOFIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GINANNESCHI MARIÐO, VALERIA SOLEDAD

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GIUBERTI, VANINA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GODOY, DANIELA ALEJANDRA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GOMEZ, FRANCO MIGUEL

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GONZALEZ, GISELA MICAELA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GONZALEZ, MARINA ANTONELLA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GUERRERO, GIULIANA NOELIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GUEVARA ARGUELLO, RITA IBOTI

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

GUEVARA IGLESIAS, FABRINA EMILIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

HEREDIA, ANDREA FLORENCIA

M

2

26 de marzo

9,30 a 11,30

J

HERRERO BAROTTI, JACQUELINE

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

IERVOLINO, MARIA ANTONELLA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

ILARDO, MARIA ROSARIO

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

JACOBI FERNANDEZ, SOFIA NATALIA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

JIMENEZ BRUCCOLERI, ULISES MALLCU

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

JUAN HUARACHI, RAYNALDO

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

LA FATA, GENARO ANDRES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

LEYES CUE, AGUSTINA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

LEYES, ANDRES ROGELIO

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

LOMBARDO SANTUCCI, FEDERICO MATIAS

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

LUSSO, MAX GUILLERMO LEONARDO

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MADERA, EVELINA IRIEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MAIMONE, NICOLAS

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MALDONADO, MARIA AGUSTINA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MANNINO, MARIA ESTHER

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MARIANETTI, MARINA GIULIANA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MARTIN, RODRIGO GERMAN

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MARTINEZ MALANCA, MELISA ANABEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MARTINEZ OCHOA, MARIANGELES VIRGINIA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MARTINEZ, MICAELA ROCIO

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MAURINO, HERNAN JEREMIAS

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MC COUBREY, MARIA MERCEDES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MENDEZ MARTINO, RODRIGO CARLOS

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MERCAU, MARCIA ALEJANDRA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

METRAL ASENSIO, MARIA JULIETA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MILLAN GUZMAN, CARLA ANABEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MORALES, AGUSTINA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MORALES, VANESA BEATRIZ

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MUCARCEL, AMINE

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MUÐOZ COLL, ALEJANDRO JOSE

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MUÐOZ FUENTES, KARINA INES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

MUÐOZ, VICTOR MANUEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

NAVARRO PUIG, JUAN JOSE

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

NAZRALA, FERNANDA INES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

ODORIZZI, JORGE ANDRES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

OLGUIN PERIS, JERONIMO JUAN

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

OLIVARES. MARCOS EMANUEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

ORTEGA MORCHIO, RODRIGO DANIEL

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

ORTEGA RIERA, PAULA BELEN

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

ORTIZ MENENDEZ, SOFIA CONSTANZA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

PALACIOS, DANIELA INES

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

PASCOLO GARCIA, CINTHIA GISELLE

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

PECERE, CARLA FLORENCIA

M

3

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

I

PEDRAZA CHIRINO, FLORENCIA MARINA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

PEIRO, ALEXIS

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

PERA, MARIA CELESTE

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

PERALTA CALDERON, MARIA INES

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

PESCIULLESI, SOFIA VALENTINA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

PONT, LISA CARINA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RAMALLO, ADRIAN SEBASTIAN

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

REPETTO, MARISA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RIVERA, ZULMA NOEMI

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JUAN PABLO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RODRIGUEZ PAPINI, CLARISA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RODRIGUEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN GERARDO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

ROJAS, NATALIA DEL CARMEN

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

ROSAS, GABRIELA VIRGINIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

ROSSI, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

ROTTA HERRERA, ALICIA MARIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SALAMUNOVIC, ESTEBAN

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SALCEDO, JULIETA DAIANA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SANCHEZ, ROMINA PAULA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SANTAMARIA, MARIA FLORENCIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SANTANGELO, DAINA PAOLA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SANTINI, ROMINA ANTONELLA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SDRIGOTTI, JONATHAN ALEXIS

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SEIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONELLA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SERAFINI, DANIEL FERNANDO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SEVILLA, NICOLAS ENRIQUE

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SILVA, ESTEFANIA GABRIELA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SIXTO, NADYA SABRINA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SORIA, ANGEL DAVID

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SOTO, FLAVIA NOEMI

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

SOTTILE CARDONA, CARLO NICOLAS BRUNO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

TEJEDA, PAULA NOELIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

TOMASELLI, MAURICIO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

TRUJILLO, GONZALO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

VENIR LINARES, CAROLINA ESTEFANIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

VIDAL, VALENTIN ERNESTO

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

VIDELA, ALICIA EVA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

VILLAFAÑE LUCERO, RENZO NAHUEL

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

VILLAR, DANIA

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J

ZATTARA, LUCIANO RAUL

M

4

26 de marzo

11,30  a 13,30

J