Alumnos Turno Tarde

Apellido y Nombre

Turno

Com. Amb.

Día

Hora

Aula

ABAD, RAMIRO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ABAURRE, SEBASTIAN DANIEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ABIHAGGLE, SILVIA MARIANA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

AGUILERA, ESTEBAN EXEQUIEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

AGUILERA, MARIO ANTONIO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

AGUILERA, MARIO GABRIEL ANTONIO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ALDERISI, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ALVAREZ, VIRGINIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ARCANA, FACUNDO NICOLAS

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ARLAND, LUCAS

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ARLAND, MATIAS

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

AROMA ALVAREZ, MARIA LUZ

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ARRIAGADA ESCOBAR, FABIANA ELIZABETH

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

ARTAC, MARIA PAULA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BAEZ PANNOCCHIA, MARIA CECILIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BALDONI, LUIS ALEJANDRO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BALLESTER, MARIA JULIETA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BASTIAS ORELLANO, WALTER GASTON

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BASUALDO, MARIA CRISTINA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BERNARDEAU, MARTIN GONZALO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BERTONA, MARIA PAULA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BIANCHI, IGNACIO ISMAEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BISTOLFI, VICTORIA FLORENCIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BLENGINI, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BOCCHI RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINO RODRIGO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BUSTAMANTE SOSA, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

BUSTOS JAURE, FERNANDA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CABALLERO, YESICA MARIELA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CABRERA, ANTONELLA SAYIN

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CALABRETTO, CLAUDIA VANINA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CALLE, FERNANDO EZEQUIEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CAMACHO, LEONARDO FEDERICO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CAMPOS, FACUNDO ALEJANDRO

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CAPELLI SPADELLA, CARLA ESTEFANIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CARMONA SABATINI, FACUNDO MARIA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CASARES, YANINA NOELY

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CASTRO D'ANGELO, CARLA GISELA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CATALANO SIMOIS, PAULA ANDREA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CEJAS, EDGARDO SEBASTIAN

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CERVANTES, PABLO EMANUEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CHACON, ANALIA SOLEDAD

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CHANTIRE, VIRGINIA GISEL

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

CIFUENTES FERNANDEZ, PAMELA ROMINA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

COLLARETTI BRAVO, ROMINA VIVIANA

T

5

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

COLOCCINI, FACUNDO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

COMBA AZCURRA, FERNANDO DIEGO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

COQUE VAZQUEZ, AARON OSCAR

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

CORZO, MARIANA BETSABE

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

COSTARELLI, JOSE PAOLO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

CRUCIANI, ITATI SOLEDAD

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

CRUZ, VALERIA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

CUERVO,  MARIA CAROLINA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DAGUERRE REZK, MERLENE

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DALESIO, VALERIA INES

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DALMASSO, ROMINA MARILU

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DE ESTEFANO SURBALLE, CANDELA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DI NASSO, FLORENCIA AYELEN

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

DUO AGUIRRE, JULIAN ALVARO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

EGEA, MARIA CRISTINA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ELVIRA, JUAN CARLOS

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ESPINOZA, DULCE JULIETA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ESTRADA, OSCAR ALEJANDRO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FABRIZIO MARAVIGLIA, MARCIO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FERNANDEZ, FACUNDO DANIEL

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FERREYRA, ROXANA VERONICA DEL CARMEN

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FIAT, DAVID

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FLEITAS, JUAN IGNACIO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FRAGAPANE GULINO, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

FURQUE, RODRIGO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GACHINAD, MICAELA BELEN

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GANDOLFO, MAYRA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GARCIA GUZZO, JUAN FACUNDO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GOMEZ CASTILLO, NATALIO GERMAN

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GOMEZ, ANAHI ALICIA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GONZALEZ BELLENE, CARLOS HUGO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GONZALEZ FINELLO, YANINA MABEL

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GONZALEZ NICOSIA, ALUHE ROCIO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GRAMAJO, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GUERRERO, MARIA SOLEDAD

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GUIDARELLI, AGUSTINA MICAELA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

GUILLOT, MICHELLE

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

LENTZ, ARIAN

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

LEON CANTOS, CRISTIAN MATIAS

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

LEON, GABRIELA ROCIO

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

LOPEZ, GISELA ESTEFANIA

T

6

25 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

LOPEZ, LUCIA INES

T

6

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUCERO GUARDIA, NATALIA ELIZABETH

T

6

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUCERO, MARIA VICTORIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUCERO, YANKIRAY MIRIAN YANEL

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUERA, ANALIA PATRICIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUNA, MARIA TERESITA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

LUSI DIAZ, JIMENA NAHUEL

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MADE, JULIO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MAFFONI, DANIEL MATIAS

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MAGALLAN, JENNIFER LOURDES

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MANGIONE, JUAN TOMAS

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MARADONA, GUSTAVO GERMAN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MARTIN, DALMIRO FERNANDO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MARTINEZ, JOSE ANDRES

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MARTINEZ, PAULA JEMINA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MAYORGA, CRISTIAN MARCELO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MAZARI, GISELE ALEJANDRA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MEDERO, ANALIA VERONICA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MEDERO, VALERIA DANIELA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MICIELI, ANTONELLA ELIANA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MIRANDA ARAUJO, AMANDA VANESA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MIRANDA, ELIANA ANALIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MODARELLI, DANIELA CAROLINA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MOLINA, MAURO CEFERINO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MOLINA, MELINDA SELENIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MONJO, ERIKA LUCIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MORA, CYNTHIA ALEJANDRA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MORAGA LARA, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MORCHIO GIOL, MARIANA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MORENO, MARTIN RAMON MARIANO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MOTISI ROSSI, GERONIMO JUAN PABLO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

MURAD, MARINA NIMSI

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

NARDECCHIA, BRUNO SILVIO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

NIGITO, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

OCHOA, MARIA FLORENCIA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

OLIVERA RAITI, CYNTIA ETHEL

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

OLIVERA, ANA LAURA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

OROZCO, GISELA PAMELA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

OYARZUN CASTILLO, DAIANA AILEN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

PARIS, RODRIGO HERNAN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

PARISI, DANILO FRANCISCO

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

PASQUIER, FRANCO ADRIAN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

PEREZ, NATALIA YAMIL

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

I

PEREZ, RODRIGO MARTIN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

PERICOLI, YESICA ANDREA

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

PINI, MIGUEL SEBASTIAN

T

7

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

PRADO NAVARRO, MELISA MAGDALENA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

PRATS VUOTTO, MARIA INES

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

QUIROGA, MIRIAM NANCY

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RAGUSO LODATO, GABRIELA LIZ

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RAGUSO LODATO, LAURA VICTORIA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RAVA BONAVIA, ANTONELLA BETSABE

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RIVERO ROJAS, MERCEDES YAMILA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ROA, ANALIA ROMINA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RODRIGUEZ COPA, JOSE LUIS

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JESUS LUIS

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RODRIGUEZ, NIMSI ANABEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ROLDAN MENDOZA, ESTEBAN DANIEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ROMERO, MATIAS AGUSTIN

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

RUGGERI, MARIANA ANTONELLA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SALOMON, NATALIA YAMILA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SAMACOITS, CESAR GABRIEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SANTIN, YESSICA PAOLA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SARLI, GONZALO JAVIER

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SELIN, SERGIO GERMAN

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SKERL, FEDERICO ALEJANDRO

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SOBH, LAURA CRISTINA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SOSA, CINTHIA MARIANELA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

SOSA, MAURICIO FABIAN

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

STREICH, ISABEL RAQUEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

STROSCIO, MARINE ROMINA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TEJADA, ROXANA EDITH

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TERRANOVA, NOELIA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TERRERA, ROCIO ADRIANA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TONON MARTINEZ, MARIA MICAELA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TORRES, DANIELA BELEN

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TORRES, FABIANA SOLEDAD

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TOSAL, ROMINA GISEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

TRIAS, DIEGO ALBERTO

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VACIRCA, DEBORA DANIELA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VARGAS NEHIN, DANIELA ELIZABETH

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VARGAS, MARIA GABRIELA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VEGA, GONZALO DANIEL

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VEGA, HERNAN PABLO

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VERGARA ESCOBAR, MARIA ROSA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VERGARA OLIVERI, DAIANA NATALI

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VERON, JAVIER FERNANDO

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VIDELA, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

VIOLA, MARIA DE LOURDES GABRIELA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

WATANABE, ANDRES

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J

ZAMORA, ROSA MARIA

T

8

28 de marzo

15,00 a 16,30

J